Teleporter Wagon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "link= {{quote|Offers a teleporter that can be placed on the map. It can be used to teleport items and players between the wagon and the teleporter.}} {{todo}} == Level States == {{todo}} == Extension effects == {| class="article-table" | !Name !Effect ! |- | class="td-hl"|64x64px | Storage-Pull | | |- | class="td-hl"|64x64px | Storage-Push | | |- | class="td-hl"|File:Pu..." |
|||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
== Level States == | == Level States == | ||
{ | {| class="article-table" | ||
| | |||
!Radius | |||
|- | |||
| class="td-hl"|LVL 1 | |||
| 10.0m | |||
|- | |||
| class="td-hl"|LVL 2 | |||
| 14.0m | |||
|- | |||
| class="td-hl"|LVL 3 | |||
| 18.0m | |||
|- | |||
| class="td-hl"|LVL 4 | |||
| 22.0m | |||
|- | |||
| class="td-hl"|LVL 5 | |||
| 26.0m | |||
|- | |||
| class="td-hl"|LVL 6 | |||
| 30.0m | |||
|- | |||
| class="td-hl"|LVL 6 | |||
| +1.0m per level | |||
|} | |||
== [[Extensions|Extension]] effects == | == [[Extensions|Extension]] effects == | ||
Revision as of 22:43, 25 May 2025
Offers a teleporter that can be placed on the map. It can be used to teleport items and players between the wagon and the teleporter.
Level States
| Radius | |
|---|---|
| LVL 1 | 10.0m |
| LVL 2 | 14.0m |
| LVL 3 | 18.0m |
| LVL 4 | 22.0m |
| LVL 5 | 26.0m |
| LVL 6 | 30.0m |
| LVL 6 | +1.0m per level |
Extension effects
| Name | Effect | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Storage-Pull | |||
| Storage-Push | |||
| Front-Pull | |||
| Auto-Drop | |||
| Magnet-Pick | |||
| Ghost | |||
| Hydrocharge | |||
| Supercharge | |||
| Range-Extension | |||
| Speed-Boost | |||
| Stack-Boost | |||
| Time-Extension | |||
| Key |
| Wagons |
|---|
|
|
| Quick Navigation |
|---|
|
|